Championnat 2019

Classement après la 4èmecourse

 

PiloteTotalM1M2M3M4M5M6
P4M LUIGI45121214070
P4M SEB6110366875100
P4M CHARLY3574012120
P4M BLABLAPAGE30278670
P4M BLONDHEAD2701010700
P4M BUCK23255380
TDZ_BENBEN42121200000
BONJOURNO120001200
GIOVI MARCO10006400
P4M TEO9003240
TUG8000800
NICKS8800000
P4M PAPYFX8044000
Juju_vts6000060
BIBOU_TV6060000
TDZ_BERZY615500000
KAIMOUS4400000
POLOM4300010
ARNOZ3030000
P4M BOILIES2000200
MrSMARTIZ2020000
TWAIN2200000
P4M MALI1100000
P4M KOULEO0000000
P4M ELIAN0000000
P4M TORBOYO0000000
FULLCROM0000000