Championnat 2019

Classement après la 3èmecourse

 

PiloteTotalM1M2M3M4M5M6
P4M LUIGI38121214000
P4M SEB611021687000
P4M BLONDHEAD2001010000
P4M BLABLAPAGE17278000
P4M BUCK12255000
TDZ_BENBEN42121200000
P4M CHARLY11740000
P4M PAPYFX8044000
NICKS8800000
GIOVI MARCO6006000
BIBOU_TV6060000
TDZ_BERZY615500000
KAIMOUS4400000
POLOM3300000
P4M TEO3003000
ARNOZ3030000
TWAIN2200000
MrSMARTIZ2020000
P4M MALI1100000
P4M KOULEO0000000
P4M TORBOYO0000000
FULLCROM0000000
P4M ELIAN0000000